Fabijoniškių g., Fabijoniškės, Vilnius Rent 399 EUR (11 EUR/m²) - Flat Sorry, this entry is only available in Lietuvių. More... 36.0 m²1 room1/5 floor1985 years
Žirmūnų g., Žirmūnai, Vilnius Rent 420 EUR (9 EUR/m²) - Flat Sorry, this entry is only available in Lietuvių. More... 47.0 m²2 rooms5/5 floor1967 years
Taikos g., Justiniškės, Vilnius Rent 550 EUR (9 EUR/m²) - Flat Sorry, this entry is only available in Lietuvių. More... 63.0 m²2 rooms1/6 floor2005 years
Pamėnkalnio g., Senamiestis, Vilnius Rent 699 EUR (17 EUR/m²) - Flat Sorry, this entry is only available in Lietuvių. More... 42.0 m²2 rooms4/7 floor2005 years
Ukmergės g., Bendorėliai, Vilnius For sale 299,900 EUR (2142 EUR/m²) - House Sorry, this entry is only available in Lietuvių. More... 140.0 m²5 rooms3 floors2018 years
K. Donelaičio g., Naujamiestis, Vilnius For sale 320,000 EUR (4267 EUR/m²) - Flat Sorry, this entry is only available in Lietuvių. More... 75.0 m²3 rooms3/5 floor2009 years
Bitėnų g., Pilaitė, Vilnius For sale 185,000 EUR (2372 EUR/m²) - Flat Sorry, this entry is only available in Lietuvių. More... 78.0 m²2 rooms1/5 floor2003 years
J. K. Chodkevičiaus g., Bajorai, Vilnius For sale 365,000 EUR (2433 EUR/m²) - House Sorry, this entry is only available in Lietuvių. More... 150.0 m²4 rooms2 floors2023 years
Loretos Asanavičiūtės g., Karoliniškės, Vilnius For sale 96,500 EUR (2838 EUR/m²) - Flat Sorry, this entry is only available in Lietuvių. More... 34.0 m²1 room9/9 floor1980 years